ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8135392
nr 813 5392
Nisse Zetterberg
(1910-1986), Sverige
Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), 1974, 113/360, subject size: 33x26,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), signerad 1974, 113/360, motivets mått: 33x26
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 11 2013
at 19:29:07
11/3 19:16:32
Nisse Zetterberg
Read more about Nisse Zetterberg